23.09.2020 ||  Start | Aktuelles | Sitemap | Impressum

Luftgewehr Damen

1. Wiebke Körner 367
2. Kaja Gienke 363
3. Silke Riebesel 355
4. Anna-Lena Grugel 352
5. Finja Kaiser 320
6. Vanessa Ruprecht 257

Freihand

1. Martin Schlicht 389
2. Steffen Brunkhorst 375
3. Peter Nowak 372
4. Christoph Brunkhorst 366
5. Johannes Drawert 355
6. Marc Ramsauer 347
7. Dieter Hinrichs 343
8. Torben Ramsauer 339

Auflage Damen

1. Pamela Geiger 295
2. Sigrid Wetzlar 295
3. Ramona Grotzke 292
4. Gerda Deden 288
5. Wiltrud Ruprecht 277

Auflage Herren

1. Thomas Oberdiek 299
2. Horst Klintworth 295
3. Peter Krause 295
4. Marc Ramsauer 294
5. Günter Grotzke 281
6. Hans-Jürgen Lückert 245

Luftpistole Jugend

1. Lara Tiedemann 353
2. Nico Fitschen 311
3. Annika Wichern 310

Luftpistole Schüler

1. Leonie Eichmann 172

Luftpistole Damen

1. Jacqueline Schnoor 366
2. Anja Gienke 320
3. Ermen Hermann 221

Luftpistole

1.Steffen Hauschild 376
2.Thilo Wehr 366
3.Andreas Schnoor 364
4. Stefan Patzer 362
5. Nils Schnoor 355
6. Ralf Fitschen 347
7. Thorben Rathjen 345
8. Torsten Gienke 344
9. Lutz Hermann 336
10.Nils Borgmann 335
11. Christian Leue 327
12. Konstantin Krüger 325
13. Heinrich Rohde 319
14. Horst Klintworth 316
15. Marcel Ziegler 315
16. Peter Krause 261

Luftgewehr Schüler

1. Max Graudegus 81

Luftgewehr Jugend

1. Felix Luckow 328
2. Jonas Jung 324
3. Jasmine Praszler 286
4. Silas Bialojahn 251

Lichtpunkt

1. Janika Praszler 65

Bogen

1. Holger Fabricius Comp. 543
2. VolkerKehrbach Comp. 542
3. Rainer Marie Comp. 528
4. Noah Marie Comp. 385
5. Ralf Endruhn Rec Blank 356
6. Marie-Luise Minor Rec 163
7. Ulf Richters Rec Blank 291
8. Brandon-Lee Gerken Rec 362

GK Pistole

1. Stefan Patzer 176
2. Lutz Hermann 158
3. Ralf Fitschen 155
4. Jacek Jereczek 148
4. Dirk Böttcher 148
6. Daniel Auriga 144
7. Peter Krause 123
8. Kim Dahlhaus 115
9. Ermen Hermann 95

KK Sportpistole

1. Jacek Jereczek 261
2. Stefan Patzer 259
3. Ralf Fitschen 243
4. Torsten Gienke 239
5. Christian Leue 222
6. Anja Gienke 215
7. Peter Krause 172

KK 3x10

1. Marc Ramsauer 252
2. Kaja Gienke 245
3. Gerhard Meyer 240

KK 100m Freihand

1. Marc Ramsauer 265

KK 50m Auflage

1. Konstantin Krüger 287
2. Heiko Störtenbecker 286
3. Heinrich Schnoor 282
4. Peter Krause 278
4. Ramona Grotzke 278
6. Hans Jürgen Lückert 274
6. Thomas Oberdick274
8. Gerhard Meyer 270
9. Günter Grotzke268
10. Hanspeter Eggerstedt 255
11. Anja Gienke 250
12. Klaus-Dieter Ruge 247
13. Stephan Tornau 244
14. Kerstin Sensen 240
15. Ralf Fitschen 236
16. Gerda Deden 235
17. Wiltrud Ruprecht 226

KK 100m Auflage

1. Thomas Oberdick 299
2. Peter Krause 294
3. Konstantin Krüger 290
4. Hans Jürgen Lückert 286
5. Heinrich Schnoor 283
6. Stephan Tornau 281
7. Hanspeter Eggerstedt 252